Redni broj ID Članovi Komore inženjera šumarstva Srbije Zvanje Mesto prebivališta
1 0001 Saša Stamatović dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
2 0002 Milan Medarević dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
3 0004 Aleksandar Vorkapić mast.inž.šumarstva Kraljevo
4 0005 Zvijezdan Nišavić dipl.inž.šumarstva Prokuplje
5 0006 Goran Radičević dipl.inž.šumarstva Aleksandrovac
6 0007 Miljko Đalović dipl.inž.šumarstva Kruševac
7 0008 Nemanja Aleksić dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
8 0009 Aleksandar Baranac dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
9 0011 Goran Dražić dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
10 0012 Adiba Džudović dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
11 0014 Nemanja Glišić mast.inž.šumarstva Beograd
12 0015 Vladimir Golubović dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
13 0016 Andrea Hinić dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
14 0017 Dušan Isajev mast.inž.šumarstva Beograd
15 0020 Jasmina Kovačević dipl.inž.šumarstva Borča
16 0021 Zoran Kovačević dipl.inž.šumarstva Borča
17 0023 Željko Nijemčević dipl.inž.šumarstva Smederevska Palanka
18 0024 Lena Novaković dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
19 0025 Novak Novaković dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
20 0027 Aleksandar Popović dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
21 0028 Jovana Popović dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
22 0029 Saša Rajković dipl.inž.šumarstva Beli Potok
23 0030 Dragan Raković dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
24 0032 Stevo Sekulić dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
25 0035 Đorđe Stanisavljević dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
26 0039 Marija Tubić dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
27 0040 Milan Ugrinić dipl.inž.šumarstva Vrčin
28 0043 Branka Barnić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kučevo
29 0044 Miša Barnić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kučevo
30 0045 Gordana Bjelajac dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
31 0047 Martin Budimir dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
32 0049 Kristina Crnoseljanski dipl.inž.šumarstva Kostolac
33 0050 Siniša Dukić dipl.inž.šumarstva Grocka
34 0051 Zoran Grbić dipl.inž.šumarstva Smederevo
35 0052 Dejan Jambrek dipl.inž.šumarstva Petrovac na Mlavi
36 0053 Jovan Jović dipl.inž.šumarstva Kučevo
37 0054 Goran Maksimović dipl.inž.šumarstva Kučevo
38 0055 Dejan Milosavljević dipl.inž.šumarstva Sremska Mitrovica
39 0056 Jasna Milošević dipl.inž.šumarstva Majdanpek
40 0057 Radoslav Milovanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Kučevo
41 0060 Aleksandra Petrović dipl.inž.šumarstva Kučevo
42 0061 Suzana Rajković dipl.inž.šumarstva Žagubica
43 0062 Viktor Rajković dipl.inž.šumarstva Žagubica
44 0063 Bojan Ristić dipl.inž.šumarstva Majdanpek
45 0064 Jelena Ristić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kučevo
46 0065 Stojadin Šćopulović dipl.inž.šumarstva Laznica
47 0066 Miroslav Šević dipl.inž.šumarstva Majdanpek
48 0067 Željko Stoisavljević dipl.inž.šumarstva Požarevac
49 0069 Predrag Vasiljević mr šumarstva Kučevo
50 0070 Mira Vender dipl.inž.šumarstva Požarevac
51 0071 Gordana Višnjić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kučevo
52 0072 Slobodan Vrljanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Majdanpek
53 0073 Stefan Vukić mast.inž.šumarstva Požarevac
54 0074 Pero Zeljković dipl.inž.šumarstva Požarevac
55 0075 Dragan Živanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Požarevac
56 0077 Maja Životić Stevanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Požarevac
57 0079 Ivan Đorđević dipl.inž.šumarstva Zaječar
58 0080 Filip Hadži-Pavlović dipl.inž.šumarstva Zaječar
59 0081 Saša Janošević dipl.inž.šumarstva Klokočevac
60 0082 Svetlana Janošević dipl.inž.šumarstva Brestovac
61 0084 Dragan Jović dipl.inž.šumarstva Boljevac
62 0085 Nenad Kračunović dipl.inž.šumarstva Metovnica
63 0086 Dragan Lazarević dipl.inž.šumarstva Boljevac
64 0087 Dragana Lazarević dipl.inž.šumarstva Boljevac
65 0088 Drakče Maksimović dipl.inž.šumarstva Knjaževac
66 0090 Vlastimir Milenković dipl.inž.šumarstva Zaječar
67 0091 Predrag Milojević dipl.inž.šumarstva Knjaževac
68 0092 Ivica Milošević dipl.inž.šumarstva Knjaževac
69 0095 Silvana Nikolić dipl.inž.šumarstva Zaječar
70 0096 Davor Pankalujević dipl.inž.šumarstva Donji Milanovac
71 0097 Ivica Paunović dipl.inž.šumarstva Knjaževac
72 0098 Jelena Šijan dipl.inž.šumarstva Zaječar
73 0099 Daniela Stanković dipl.inž.šumarstva Zaječar
74 0100 Zoran Veličković dipl.inž.šumarstva Boljevac
75 0101 Vladimir Vozarević dipl.inž.šumarstva Bor
76 0102 Nenad Jevtić dipl.inž.šumarstva Despotovac
77 0103 Milka Karaklić dipl.inž.šumarstva Despotovac
78 0104 Siniša Miletić dipl.inž.šumarstva Despotovac
79 0105 Dragan Miladinović dipl.inž.šumarstva Jagodina
80 0106 Nenad Ristić dipl.inž.šumarstva Paraćin
81 0107 Slavoljub Dimitrijević dipl.inž.šumarstva Jagodina
82 0108 Tanja Antić dipl.inž.šumarstva Jagodina
83 0109 Grada Petrović dipl.inž.šumarstva Jagodina
84 0110 Mario Milosavljević dipl.inž.šumarstva Ćuprija
85 0111 Bojan Stanković dipl.inž.šumarstva Despotovac
86 0112 Ivan Jelić dipl.inž.šumarstva Resavica
87 0113 Ivan Đorđević dipl.inž.šumarstva Popovnjak
88 0114 Mile Ilić dipl.inž.šumarstva Despotovac
89 0115 Marko Jovanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Despotovac
90 0116 Nebojša Konjević dipl.inž.šumarstva Ćuprija
91 0117 Milan Šeatović dipl.inž.šumarstva Krušik
92 0118 Ilija Kostić dipl.inž.šumarstva Jagodina
93 0119 Vlada Stoičkov dipl.inž.šumarstva Despotovac
94 0120 Branislav Đorđević dipl.inž.šumarstva Paraćin
95 0121 Nebojša Lukić dipl.inž.šumarstva Paraćin
96 0123 Gordan Nikolić dipl.inž.šumarstva Paraćin
97 0124 Predrag Dimitrijević dipl.inž.šumarstva Paraćin
98 0125 Božidar Zagorac dipl.inž.šumarstva Popovac
99 0126 Miloš Jovanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Jagodina
100 0127 Miroslav Gavrilović dipl.inž.šumarstva Jagodina
101 0128 Momčilo Cvetković dipl.inž.šumarstva Jagodina
102 0129 Radoslav Marjanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Ćuprija
103 0130 Milivoje Mihailović dipl.inž.šumarstva Gornji Milanovac
104 0134 Vladimir Simić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kragujevac
105 0135 Slavica Radojičić Antić dipl.inž.šumarstva Aranđelovac
106 0136 Jadranka Miletić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kragujevac
107 0137 Ivan Milutinović dipl.inž.šumarstva Kragujevac
108 0138 Dejan Ristović dipl.inž.šumarstva Gornji Milanovac
109 0139 Zorica Đurović dipl.inž.šumarstva Gornji Milanovac
110 0140 Slavica Novović dipl.inž.šumarstva Gornji Milanovac
111 0141 Milinko Nikolić dipl.inž.šumarstva Takovo
112 0142 Miloš Terzić dipl.inž.šumarstva Aranđelovac
113 0143 Nataša Banković dipl.inž.šumarstva Loznica
114 0145 Slavoljub Đurić mast.inž.šumarstva Valjevo
115 0160 Borko Perišić dipl.inž.šumarstva Šabac
116 0164 Novak Sredojević dipl.inž.šumarstva Brštica
117 0165 Goran Radišić dipl.inž.šumarstva Loznica
118 0168 Dragoslav Štefika dipl.inž.šumarstva Krupanj
119 0175 Miodrag Nikolić dipl.inž.šumarstva Valjevo
120 0176 Boško Vidić dipl.inž.šumarstva Valjevo
121 0177 Branimir Živanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Valjevo
122 0179 Vesna Ognjenović dipl.inž.šumarstva Šabac
123 0180 Vladimir Lazić dipl.inž.šumarstva Valjevo
124 0182 Bojan Ćirović dipl.inž.šumarstva Zlatibor
125 0183 Danijela Georgiev dipl.inž.šumarstva Sevojno
126 0184 Darko Mićević dipl.inž.šumarstva Užice
127 0185 Đorđe Marić mast.inž.šumarstva Užice
128 0188 Dušan Jevđović dipl.inž.šumarstva Užice
129 0189 Dušica Tijanić dipl.inž.šumarstva Sevojno
130 0190 Dragan Đenić dipl.inž.šumarstva Užice
131 0191 Gospava Milovanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Užice
132 0192 Ivan Stanisavljević dipl.inž.šumarstva Užice
133 0193 Miroslav Josipović dipl.inž.šumarstva Rožanstvo
134 0194 Luka Đuričić dipl.inž.šumarstva Užice
135 0195 Milan Jevtić dipl.inž.šumarstva Užice
136 0196 Milena Jevtić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kosjerić
137 0197 Milić Đorđević dipl.inž.šumarstva Užice
138 0198 Miloje Božović dipl.inž.šumarstva Zlatibor
139 0199 Aleksandar Milovanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Užice
140 0200 Miroslav Misailović dipl.inž.šumarstva Kremna
141 0201 Nemanja Todorović dipl.inž.šumarstva Užice
142 0202 Nikola Jezdimirović dipl.inž.šumarstva Mokra Gora
143 0203 Predrag Stanković dipl.inž.šumarstva Užice
144 0205 Savo Bešlić dipl.inž.šumarstva Užice
145 0206 Sava Petrović dipl.inž.šumarstva Užice
146 0207 Simo Tulimirović dipl.inž.šumarstva Kosjerić
147 0208 Slaviša Radosavljević dipl.inž.šumarstva Užice
148 0209 Slavko Milović mast.inž.šumarstva Lunovo Selo
149 0210 Goran Stanić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kremna
150 0211 Boško Šopalović dipl.inž.šumarstva Mačkat
151 0212 Predrag Tasić dipl.inž.šumarstva Požega
152 0213 Saša Velanac dipl.inž.šumarstva Arilje
153 0214 Vladimir Đukić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kosjerić
154 0215 Vladimir Kljajić dipl.inž.šumarstva Ućice
155 0216 Zlatko Milošević dipl.inž.šumarstva Užice
156 0217 Zoran Zečević dipl.inž.šumarstva Bela Zemlja
157 0218 Alma Alagić dipl.inž.šumarstva Priboj
158 0220 Danijela Cmiljanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Prijepolje
159 0221 Milan Cmiljanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Prijepolje
160 0222 Ljubica Drobnjaković dipl.inž.šumarstva Priboj
161 0223 Amer Hadzibegović dipl.inž.šumarstva Nova Varoš
162 0225 Boban Manović dipl.inž.šumarstva Priboj
163 0226 Branislava Marić dipl.inž.šumarstva Priboj
164 0227 Boban Marinović dipl.inž.šumarstva Nova Varoš
165 0228 Aleksandar Matović dipl.inž.šumarstva Prijepolje
166 0230 Mirjana Nedić dipl.inž.šumarstva Priboj
167 0231 Milan Novaković dipl.inž.šumarstva Prijepolje
168 0232 Luka Palić dipl.inž.šumarstva Nova Varoš
169 0233 Miroslav Pantović dipl.inž.šumarstva Prijepolje
170 0234 Vladimir Pavlović dipl.inž.šumarstva Priboj
171 0235 Zorica Popović spec.inž.šumarstva Nova Varoš
172 0236 Olivera Puzović dipl.inž.šumarstva Prijepolje
173 0237 Aleksandar Šalipur dipl.inž.šumarstva Nova Varoš
174 0238 Bojan Šalipur dipl.inž.šumarstva Priboj
175 0239 Nataša Smoljanić dipl.inž.šumarstva Prijepolje
176 0240 Srđan Smoljanić dipl.inž.šumarstva Prijepolje
177 0241 Goran Toković dipl.inž.šumarstva Priboj
178 0242 Aleksandar Tomić dipl.inž.šumarstva Priboj
179 0244 Sanja Vidaković dipl.inž.šumarstva Priboj
180 0245 Ivana Vučićević dipl.inž.šumarstva Nova Varoš
181 0246 Ivan Andrić dipl.inž.šumarstva Ivanjica
182 0247 Petar Popović dipl.inž.šumarstva Ivanjica
183 0248 Raško Ćurčić dipl.inž.šumarstva Ivanjica
184 0250 Radoslav Kovačević dipl.inž.šumarstva Ivanjica
185 0251 Predrag Nedeljković dipl.inž.šumarstva Ivanjica
186 0254 Stanislav Radonić dipl.inž.šumarstva Ivanjica
187 0255 Ivan Zlatić dipl.inž.šumarstva Ivanjica
188 0256 Ivan Mikarić dipl.inž.šumarstva Ivanjica
189 0257 Ljube Stamatović dipl.inž.šumarstva Ivanjica
190 0258 Radenko Furtula dipl.inž.šumarstva Ivanjica
191 0259 Borko Bešević dipl.inž.šumarstva Ivanjica
192 0267 Mladomir Marić dipl.inž.šumarstva Ivanjica
193 0268 Gradimir Perišić dipl.inž.šumarstva Ivanjica
194 0270 Boško Malešević dipl.inž.šumarstva Ivanjica
195 0273 Slobodan Vasović dipl.inž.šumarstva Ivanjica
196 0275 Miljan Pešić dipl.inž.šumarstva Štavalj
197 0276 Mladen Vulović dipl.inž.šumarstva Sjenica
198 0277 Vladisav Pavlović dipl.inž.šumarstva Sjenica
199 0306 Darinka Vorkapić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kraljevo
200 0307 Milan Tomović dipl.inž.šumarstva Kraljevo
201 0308 Ljubomir Alavuk dipl.inž.šumarstva Kraljevo
202 0309 Nada Slavković dipl.inž.šumarstva Kraljevo
203 0310 Biljana Temelkov dipl.inž.šumarstva Kraljevo
204 0311 Nebojša Žarković dipl.inž.šumarstva Žiča
205 0312 Željko Jovanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Kraljevo
206 0314 Stojan Dramićanin dipl.inž.šumarstva Kraljevo
207 0315 Milan Nestorović dipl.inž.šumarstva Kragujevac
208 0316 Miloš Dugalić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kraljevo
209 0317 Nikola Petrić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kraljevo
210 0319 Nenad Božić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kraljevo
211 0320 Milivoj Bogojević mast.inž.šumarstva Kraljevo
212 0321 Momčilo Janković dipl.inž.šumarstva Kraljevo
213 0322 Vlastimir Bojović dipl.inž.šumarstva Kraljevo
214 0323 Nebojša Jevremović dipl.inž.šumarstva Kraljevo
215 0324 Marko Radović dipl.inž.šumarstva Ušće
216 0325 Slaviša Džodić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kraljevo
217 0326 Aleksandar Cvetković dipl.inž.šumarstva Kraljevo
218 0327 Milka Ojdanić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kraljevo
219 0330 Seniša Jovanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Brus
220 0331 Boban Milovanović mast.inž.šumarstva Kruševac
221 0332 Gordana Milovanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Kruševac
222 0333 Jordan Mijatović dipl.inž.šumarstva Kruševac
223 0334 Olga Matić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kruševac
224 0335 Manojlo Matić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kruševac
225 0337 Ivanka Nikolić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kruševac
226 0338 Ivan Stojanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Kruševac
227 0340 Miroslav Šiljić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kruševac
228 0341 Ivan Prvanov dipl.inž.šumarstva Kruševac
229 0342 Bojana Drobnjak dipl.inž.šumarstva Trstenik
230 0343 Slavica Trifunović dipl.inž.šumarstva Kruševac
231 0344 Dragan Jugović dipl.inž.šumarstva Kruševac
232 0345 Darko Đurković dipl.inž.šumarstva Brus
233 0346 Miladin Veljović dipl.inž.šumarstva Razbojna
234 0347 Radica Stanković dipl.inž.šumarstva Brus
235 0348 Ivan Jelić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kruševac
236 0349 Miloje Vučković dipl.inž.šumarstva Brus
237 0350 Aleksandar Bunjac dipl.inž.šumarstva Brus
238 0351 Milan Milosavljević dipl.inž.šumarstva Aleksandrovac
239 0352 Igor Pavlović dipl.inž.šumarstva Brus
240 0355 Ranko Milinković dipl.inž.šumarstva Kruševac
241 0356 Igor Drobnjak dipl.inž.šumarstva Trstenik
242 0357 Predrag Milovanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Aleksinac
243 0358 Vladimir Ivezić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kruševac
244 0359 Vladan Dačić dipl.inž.šumarstva Ražanj
245 0360 Ivan Veljković dipl.inž.šumarstva Aleksinac
246 0361 Sandra Jovanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Kruševac
247 0362 Zoran Živančević dipl.inž.šumarstva Kruševac
248 0363 Miloš Filipović dipl.inž.šumarstva Kruševac
249 0364 Ljubiša Jovanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Blaževo
250 0365 Saša Đurđević dipl.inž.šumarstva V.Kupci
251 0366 Dragan Miljković dipl.inž.šumarstva Kruševac
252 0367 Dragan Ašujić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kuršumlija
253 0368 Miloš Atanasković dipl.inž.šumarstva Kuršumlija
254 0369 Stojan Bjelić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kuršumlija
255 0372 Slađana Đorović dipl.inž.šumarstva Kuršumlija
256 0373 Srđan Filipović dipl.inž.šumarstva Kuršumlija
257 0374 Miroslav Ilić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kuršumlija
258 0375 Aleksandar Ilić dipl.inž.šumarstva Prokuplje
259 0376 Aleksandar Ilić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kuršumlija
260 0378 Bogdan Ivić dipl.inž.šumarstva Barlovo
261 0379 Rade Ivić dipl.inž.šumarstva Barlovo
262 0381 Svetislav Mićević dipl.inž.šumarstva Kuršumlija
263 0382 Nebojša Mihovilović dipl.inž.šumarstva Niš
264 0383 Radiša Miletić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kuršumlija
265 0384 Dobrivoje Milisavljević dipl.inž.šumarstva Kuršumlija
266 0385 Goran Milisavljević dipl.inž.šumarstva Kuršumlija
267 0386 Goran Milosavljević dipl.inž.šumarstva Kuršumlija
268 0388 Nenad Mitić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kuršumlija
269 0389 Radmila Nišavić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kuršumlija
270 0390 Dragoš Pavićević dipl.inž.šumarstva Kuršumlija
271 0391 Ivan Pavlović dipl.inž.šumarstva Kuršumlija
272 0392 Bojan Perić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kuršumlija
273 0395 Srđan Todorović mast.inž.šumarstva Blace
274 0397 Ivan Veljović dipl.inž.šumarstva Blace
275 0398 Slavoljub Vukojičić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kuršumlija
276 0399 Dejan Đorđević dipl.inž.šumarstva Aleksinac
277 0400 Petar Đorđević dipl.inž.šumarstva Aleksinački rudnik
278 0401 Miroslav Marinković dipl.inž.šumarstva Soko banja
279 0402 Borislav Mašić dipl.inž.šumarstva Soko banja
280 0403 Bojan Mitić dipl.inž.šumarstva Niš
281 0404 Dejan Mitrović dipl.inž.šumarstva Aleksinac
282 0405 Zoran Mitrović dipl.inž.šumarstva Aleksinac
283 0406 Vojkan Mladenović dipl.inž.šumarstva Aleksinac
284 0408 Tanja Radovanović spec.inž.šumarstva Niš
285 0409 Dragan Spasić dipl.inž.šumarstva Niš
286 0411 Saša Stankovski dipl.inž.šumarstva Niš
287 0412 Miroslav Stevanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Niš
288 0413 Slobodan Stevanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Sokobanja
289 0414 Radomir Stojanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Aleksinac
290 0415 Marko Tešević dipl.inž.šumarstva Aleksinac
291 0416 Milan Videnović dipl.inž.šumarstva Svrljig
292 0417 Slobodan Zejak dipl.inž.šumarstva Niš
293 0418 Aleksandar Živanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Sokobanja
294 0419 Danijela Boškov dipl.inž.šumarstva Dimitrovgrad
295 0420 Veljko Bunčić dipl.inž.šumarstva Pirot
296 0421 Slavica Cvetković dipl.inž.šumarstva Babušnica
297 0422 Darko Đorđević dipl.inž.šumarstva Pirot
298 0423 Predrag Ivanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Pirot
299 0424 Ljubiša Janković dipl.inž.šumarstva Pirot
300 0425 Miroljub Jovanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Dimitrovgrad
301 0426 Miljan Kostić dipl.inž.šumarstva Pirot
302 0428 Novak Mitrović dipl.inž.šumarstva Babušnica
303 0429 Rodoljub Nešić dipl.inž.šumarstva Pirot
304 0430 Igor Petrović dipl.inž.šumarstva Pirot
305 0431 Miodrag Potić dipl.inž.šumarstva Pirot
306 0432 Ninoslav Stavrić dipl.inž.šumarstva Pirot
307 0433 Milan Stojanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Pirot
308 0434 Miomir Ćalov dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
309 0435 Marina Đukelić-Kužeta dipl.inž.šumarstva Novi Beograd
310 0437 Dragan Katić dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
311 0438 Mirko Kovačević dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
312 0439 Svetlana Mihailović dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
313 0440 Saša Perduh dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
314 0441 Zoran Petrović dipl.inž.šumarstva Zemun
315 0442 Radoje Šćekić dipl.inž.šumarstva Zemun
316 0443 Brano Vamović dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
317 0444 Nenad Vamović dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
318 0445 Nenad Vereš dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
319 0447 Mladen Vukšić dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
320 0448 Darko Živanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
321 0450 Siniša Baljak dipl.inž.šumarstva Leskovac
322 0451 Predrag Đorđević dipl.inž.šumarstva Leskovac
323 0452 Vladan Đorđević dipl.inž.šumarstva Vučje
324 0453 Saša Kocić dipl.inž.šumarstva Leskovac
325 0454 Dejan Lepojević dipl.inž.šumarstva Vlasotince
326 0456 Milan Milić dipl.inž.šumarstva Leskovac
327 0457 Igor Milosavljević dipl.inž.šumarstva Leskovac
328 0459 Momčilo Miljković dipl.inž.šumarstva Lebane
329 0463 Jovan Petković dipl.inž.šumarstva Leskovac
330 0464 Stevo Podunavac dipl.inž.šumarstva Medveđa
331 0466 Grozdan Ranđelović dipl.inž.šumarstva Leskovac
332 0467 Ivan Stanković dipl.inž.šumarstva Lebane
333 0468 Nebojša Stanković dipl.inž.šumarstva Predejane
334 0469 Novica Stevanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Lebane
335 0470 Milica Stojanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Leskovac
336 0471 Mile Stojčić dipl.inž.šumarstva Lebane
337 0472 Dejan Stojiljković dipl.inž.šumarstva Vlasotince
338 0473 Tomislav Stojiljković dipl.inž.šumarstva Vučje
339 0474 Boban Tasić dipl.inž.šumarstva Radonjica
340 0475 Nebojša Todorović dipl.inž.šumarstva Stajkovce
341 0476 Nikola Zlatković dipl.inž.šumarstva Vlasotince
342 0477 Vasil Angelov dipl.inž.šumarstva Bosilegrad
343 0478 Vasil Stamenov dipl.inž.šumarstva Bosilegrad
344 0480 Goran Nakić dipl.inž.šumarstva Bujanovac
345 0481 Marko Novković dipl.inž.šumarstva Vranje
346 0482 Ramiz Ahmeti dipl.inž.šumarstva Preševo
347 0483 Danijela Jevtić dipl.inž.šumarstva Vranje
348 0484 Dejan Jovanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Korbevac
349 0486 Jovica Stefanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Vranje
350 0487 Slobodan Stojanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Vranje
351 0488 Vlada Dimitrijević dipl.inž.šumarstva Vranje
352 0489 Zvezdan Mladenović dipl.inž.šumarstva Vranje
353 0491 Marko Pešić dipl.inž.šumarstva Vladičin Han
354 0492 Miroljub Banković dipl.inž.šumarstva Surdulica
355 0495 Goran Pešić dipl.inž.šumarstva Vladičin Han
356 0496 Marjan Milosavljević dipl.inž.šumarstva Vladičin Han
357 0497 Miodrag Popović dipl.inž.šumarstva Vladičin Han
358 0498 Goran Ristić dipl.inž.šumarstva Trgovište
359 0499 Ljubiša Stamenković dipl.inž.šumarstva Vranje
360 0501 Nikola Novković mast.inž.šumarstva Vranje
361 0502 Saša Jevtić dipl.inž.šumarstva Vranje
362 0503 Srđan Nikolić mast.inž.šumarstva Vranje
363 0504 Predrag Aleksić dr šumarstva Beograd
364 0505 Dragan Borozan dipl.inž.šumarstva Valjevo
365 0522 Dragan Dubljanin dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
366 0528 Gordana Jančić dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
367 0529 Bratislav Kisin dr šumarstva Beograd
368 0530 Čedomir Marković dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
369 0533 Božidar Milovanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
370 0534 Mirjana Stingić dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
371 0535 Dragomir Tomašević dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
372 0536 Ljiljana Vamović dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
373 0537 Vladimir Vasić mast.inž.šumarstva Beograd
374 0538 Aleksandar Prosenica dipl.inž.šumarstva Sombor
375 0539 Nemanja Rebić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kragujevac
376 0540 Milan Kuč dipl.inž.šumarstva Vrnjačka Banja
377 0541 Vladimir Pandrc mast.inž.šumarstva Podunavci
378 0542 Zoran Rsovac dipl.inž.šumarstva Vrnjačka Banja
379 0543 Aleksandra Džodić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kraljevo
380 0544 Ivica Lazarević dipl.inž.šumarstva Novo Selo
381 0553 Milorad Danilović dr šumarstva Beograd
382 0554 Borivoje Perišić dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
383 0555 Aleksandar Vlajnić dipl.inž.šumarstva Sremčica
384 0556 Igor Čukanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Kraljevo
385 0558 Slavko Jovanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Ratina
386 0559 Borislav Bajić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kraljevo
387 0560 Milan Petrović dipl.inž.šumarstva Kraljevo
388 0561 Marta Takač mast.inž.šumarstva Subotica
389 0563 Snežena Kovač dipl.inž.šumarstva Pančevo
390 0564 Bojan Tubić dipl.inž.šumarstva Novi Sad
391 0566 Ivana Vasić dipl.inž.šumarstva Novi Sad
392 0567 Slađana Dabić dipl.inž.šumarstva Novi Sad
393 0568 Radoslav Lozjanin dipl.inž.šumarstva Sremska Mitrovica
394 0569 Aleksandar Tepavac mr šumarstva Sremska Mitrovica
395 0570 Sanela Milaković dipl.inž.šumarstva Kukujevci
396 0571 Aleksandar Ždinjak mast.inž.šumarstva Šid
397 0572 Aleksandra Savić Župunski dipl.inž.šumarstva Sremska Mitrovica
398 0573 Goran Baštovanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Klenak
399 0574 Nikola Nikolić dipl.inž.šumarstva Sremska Mitrovica
400 0575 Stevan Andrić dipl.inž.šumarstva Višnjićevo
401 0576 Stevica Dabić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kuzmin
402 0577 Radomir Damjanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Sremska Mitrovica
403 0578 Miroslava Petričević dipl.inž.šumarstva Sremska Mitrovica
404 0579 Jovan Ilić dipl.inž.šumarstva Adaševci
405 0580 Branislav Krč dipl.inž.šumarstva Šid
406 0581 Živan Živanov dipl.inž.šumarstva Višnjićevo
407 0582 Vladimir Sofrenić dipl.inž.šumarstva Šabac
408 0583 Dejan Milivojević dipl.inž.šumarstva Sremska Mitrovica
409 0585 Marko Stević dipl.inž.šumarstva Klenak
410 0586 Jovan Žarić dipl.inž.šumarstva Klenak
411 0587 Dejan Kojić dipl.inž.šumarstva Sremska Mitrovica
412 0588 Branislav Petrica dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
413 0589 Ivan Tomašević dipl.inž.šumarstva Laćarak
414 0590 Aleksandra Tomašević dipl.inž.šumarstva Laćarak
415 0591 Zoran Zagorčić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kupinovo
416 0592 Božidar Đuričić dipl.inž.šumarstva Kupinovo
417 0593 Đorđe Petričević dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
418 0594 Zoran Petaković dipl.inž.šumarstva Višnjićevo
419 0595 Vladimir Perać dipl.inž.šumarstva Šid
420 0596 Slavko Radovanov dipl.inž.šumarstva Klenak
421 0597 Dragan Vulin dipl.inž.šumarstva Sremska Mitrovica
422 0598 Đorđe Cvetković dipl.inž.šumarstva Sremska Mitrovica
423 0599 Ranko Vasiljević dipl.inž.šumarstva Morović
424 0600 Željko Rukavina dipl.inž.šumarstva Sremska Mitrovica
425 0601 Zoran Obućina dipl.inž.šumarstva Kupinovo
426 0602 Vid Rađević dipl.inž.šumarstva Morvić
427 0603 Živan Župunski dipl.inž.šumarstva Sremska Mitrovica
428 0604 Milan Petričević dipl.inž.šumarstva Sremska Mitrovica
429 0605 Zoran Đorđević dipl.inž.šumarstva Sremska Mitrovica
430 0606 Đorđe Šimunovački dipl.inž.šumarstva Sremska Mitrovica
431 0607 Boris Bezenšek dipl.inž.šumarstva Sremska Mitrovica
432 0608 Đorđe Lukač dipl.inž.šumarstva Sremska Mitrovica
433 0609 Đorđe Pejaković dipl.inž.šumarstva Sremska Mitrovica
434 0610 Đorđe Grčanac dipl.inž.šumarstva Sremska Mitrovica
435 0611 Ivana Lozjanin dipl.inž.šumarstva Sremska Mitrovica
436 0612 Sanja Pajić dipl.inž.šumarstva Sremska Mitrovica
437 0613 Zvonko Abjanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Sremska Mitrovica
438 0614 Slađan Suručić dipl.inž.šumarstva Zrenjanin
439 0615 Goran Vučetić mast.inž.šumarstva Sremčica
440 0616 Rade Krajnović dipl.inž.šumarstva Zrenjanin
441 0617 Radovan Marić dipl.inž.šumarstva Vladimirovac
442 0618 Miloje Ćirović mast.inž.šumarstva Opovo
443 0619 Simo Travica dipl.inž.šumarstva Pančevo
444 0620 Đurđina Jeličić dipl.inž.šumarstva Pančevo
445 0622 Milutin Jankov dipl.inž.šumarstva Pančevo
446 0623 Dušan Gojković dipl.inž.šumarstva Pančevo
447 0624 Slobodan Radojević dipl.inž.šumarstva Kovin
448 0626 Lućijan Augustin dipl.inž.šumarstva Pančevo
449 0627 Dušan Maletić dipl.inž.šumarstva Zrenjanin
450 0628 Zoran Tadin dipl.inž.šumarstva Aradac
451 0630 Mirko Đurđević dipl.inž.šumarstva Zrenjanin
452 0631 Ivan Todorčević mast.inž.šumarstva Zrenjanin
453 0632 Igor Žižić dipl.inž.šumarstva Bela Crkva
454 0633 Jovica Stojičić dipl.inž.šumarstva Bela Crkva
455 0634 Nenad Jeličić dipl.inž.šumarstva Pančevo
456 0635 Đerđ Đorđević dipl.inž.šumarstva Banatski Karlovac
457 0636 Stevan Jakšić dipl.inž.šumarstva Miletićevo
458 0637 Aleksandar Milutinović dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
459 0638 Svetlana Đuričković dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
460 0639 Milan Miljević mast.inž.šumarstva Pančevo
461 0640 Čedomir Karović dipl.inž.šumarstva Vršac
462 0641 Dragan Mijatović dipl.inž.šumarstva Pančevo
463 0642 Stevan Kalinić dipl.inž.šumarstva Vladimirovac
464 0643 Jelica Rašajski dipl.inž.šumarstva Uljma
465 0644 Milica Begović dipl.inž.šumarstva Pančevo
466 0645 Jadranka Vujić dipl.inž.šumarstva Banatski Karlovac
467 0646 Slobodan Nestorović dipl.inž.šumarstva Pančevo
468 0647 Milan Sučević mast.inž.šumarstva Beograd
469 0650 Borislav Trajkovski mast.inž.šumarstva Kovin
470 0651 Dragan Japundžić dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
471 0652 Momir Matijević mast.inž.šumarstva Pančevo
472 0653 Branislav Ćetković dipl.inž.šumarstva Banatski Karlovac
473 0654 Tomislav Gutaši dipl.inž.šumarstva Pančevo
474 0655 Ranko Sarić dipl.inž.šumarstva Opovo
475 0656 Tanja Ostojić Miljević mr šumarstva Pančevo
476 0658 Ana Stefanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
477 0659 Boško Lonić dipl.inž.šumarstva Futog
478 0660 Miroslav Beronja dipl.inž.šumarstva Petrovaradin
479 0661 Rada Apić dipl.inž.šumarstva Bačka Palanka
480 0662 Čedo Mišković dipl.inž.šumarstva Petrovaradin
481 0663 Željko Prica dipl.inž.šumarstva Rumenka
482 0664 Sanja Bajić dipl.inž.šumarstva Novi Sad
483 0665 Stevo Kuzmanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Petrovaradin
484 0666 Jovica Rakonjac dipl.inž.šumarstva Novi Sad
485 0667 Branislav Blažević dipl.inž.šumarstva Titel
486 0668 Dobrašin Bakić dipl.inž.šumarstva Titel
487 0669 Duško Bastajić dipl.inž.šumarstva Titel
488 0670 Ružica Žica dipl.inž.šumarstva Petrovaradin
489 0671 Stevo Žarković dipl.inž.šumarstva Hrtkovci
490 0672 Dušan Igić dipl.inž.šumarstva Novi Sad
491 0673 Goran Damjanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Novi Sad
492 0674 Zvezdan Mešanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Bačko Novo Selo
493 0675 Dejan Petrović dipl.inž.šumarstva Novi Sad
494 0676 Aleksandar Janjatović dipl.inž.šumarstva Sremska Mitrovica
495 0677 Dragan Plavšić dipl.inž.šumarstva Novi Sad
496 0678 Dragan Ivanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Bač
497 0679 Cvjetko Durutović dipl.inž.šumarstva Plavna
498 0680 Boris Stojanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Plavna
499 0681 Željko Marinković dipl.inž.šumarstva Plavna
500 0682 Goran Bolić dipl.inž.šumarstva Bačka Palanka
501 0684 Čedomir Zubović dipl.inž.šumarstva Ledinci
502 0685 Milenko Timotić dipl.inž.šumarstva Petrovaradin
503 0686 Snežana Marjanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Sremska Kamenica
504 0687 Zoran Marjanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Sremska Kamenica
505 0688 Marko Marinković dipl.inž.šumarstva Novi Sad
506 0689 Dragana Tepić dipl.inž.šumarstva Novi Sad
507 0690 Zagorka Petrov dipl.inž.šumarstva Begeč
508 0691 Marijana Ristić dipl.inž.šumarstva Novi Sad
509 0692 Milun Elezović dipl.inž.šumarstva Ruma
510 0693 Radenko Ponjarac dipl.inž.šumarstva Novi Sad
511 0694 Albina Tarjan Tobolka dipl.inž.šumarstva Novi Sad
512 0695 Srđan Marković dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
513 0696 Đuro Ratković dipl.inž.šumarstva Sombor
514 0697 Ognjen Ivošev mast.inž.šumarstva Sombor
515 0698 Željko Krtinić dipl.inž.šumarstva Apatin
516 0699 Miodrag Perović mast.inž.šumarstva Apatin
517 0700 Bojan Tadić dipl.inž.šumarstva Apatin
518 0701 Đorđe Lutkić dipl.inž.šumarstva Sombor
519 0702 Ivan Đanić dipl.inž.šumarstva Bački Monoštor
520 0703 Daniel Prišing dipl.inž.šumarstva Sombor
521 0704 Rade Čortan dipl.inž.šumarstva Sombor
522 0705 Vladimir Vukičević dipl.inž.šumarstva Sombor
523 0706 Milorad Ristić dipl.inž.šumarstva Karavukovo
524 0707 Mićo Vukelić mast.inž.šumarstva Apatin
525 0708 Branko Pandzić dipl.inž.šumarstva Prigrevica
526 0709 Žarko Bošnjak dipl.inž.šumarstva Subotica
527 0710 Olivara Perkučin dipl.inž.šumarstva Novi Kneževac
528 0711 Dejana Totić dipl.inž.šumarstva Subotica
529 0712 Branislav Ivanišević dipl.inž.šumarstva Odzaci
530 0713 Robert Šafhauzer dipl.inž.šumarstva Sombor
531 0714 Vaso Roknić dipl.inž.šumarstva Sombor
532 0715 Predrag Mirić dipl.inž.šumarstva Sombor
533 0716 Srđan Peurača dipl.inž.šumarstva Sombor
534 0717 Radmila Šakić Peurača dipl.inž.šumarstva Sombor
535 0718 Čedomir Pelkić dipl.inž.šumarstva Bezdan
536 0719 Predrag Stanković dipl.inž.šumarstva Sombor
537 0720 Andreja Lazović dipl.inž.šumarstva Sombor
538 0721 Levente Čapo dipl.inž.šumarstva Bezdan
539 0722 Siniša Golub dipl.inž.šumarstva Sombor
540 0723 Zorica Vukelić dipl.inž.šumarstva Apatin
541 0724 Božana Đorđević dipl.inž.šumarstva Odzaci
542 0725 Željko Vasiljević dipl.inž.šumarstva Lozničko polje
543 0726 Milorad Bajić dipl.inž.šumarstva Ploča
544 0727 Milun Krstić dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
545 0728 Jovica Karajlović dipl.inž.šumarstva Šabac
546 0729 Mladen Sretenović dipl.inž.šumarstva Paraćin
547 0730 Goran Matić dipl.inž.šumarstva Čenej
548 0731 Jovan Jovanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Šid
549 0732 Dario Asak dipl.inž.šumarstva Neštin
550 0733 Peđa Vukolić dipl.inž.šumarstva Bingula
551 0734 Darko Mlađenović dipl.inž.šumarstva Novi Sad
552 0735 Dušan Kovačević dipl.inž.šumarstva Novi Sad
553 0736 Miroslav Živanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Sremska Mitrovica
554 0737 Stevan Dakić dipl.inž.šumarstva Bačka Palanka
555 0738 Dragan Vidović mast.inž.šumarstva Šuljam
556 0739 Vaso Vujanić dipl.inž.šumarstva Sremski Karlovci
557 0740 Konstantin Plužarević mast.inž.šumarstva Novi Sad
558 0741 Đorđe Grozdanić dipl.inž.šumarstva Sremska Kamenica
559 0742 Žarko Aleksić dipl.inž.šumarstva Novi Sad
560 0743 Ratko Bucić dipl.inž.šumarstva Vrdnik
561 0744 Miroslav Jakovački dipl.inž.šumarstva Sremska Mitrovica
562 0745 Nenad Stevanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
563 0746 Đorđe Filipović mast.inž.šumarstva Beograd
564 0747 Nenad Radaković mr šumarstva Donji Milanovac
565 0748 Ksenija Vukić mast.inž.šumarstva Beograd
566 0749 Velibor Miletić dipl.inž.šumarstva Novi Sad
567 0750 Milenko ilić dipl.inž.šumarstva Titel
568 0755 Snežana Obradović dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
569 0760 Milisav Macanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Novi Sad
570 0761 Snežana Nikolić dipl.inž.šumarstva Zaječar
571 0762 Slađan Janković dipl.inž.šumarstva Kučevo
572 0764 Andrijana Martinović dipl.inž.šumarstva Kučevo
573 0765 Nenad Radosavljević dipl.inž.šumarstva Novi Sad
574 0766 Miroslava Marković dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
575 0767 Ilija Đorđević dr šumarstva Beograd
576 0771 Ivan Lazarević dipl.inž.šumarstva Boljevac
577 0773 Slobodan Radosavljević dipl.inž.šumarstva Boljevac
578 0774 Branislav Radosavljević dipl.inž.šumarstva Boljevac
579 0775 Duško Jelisavčić dipl.inž.šumarstva Bajina Bašta
580 0776 Momčilo Đurić dipl.inž.šumarstva Bajina Bašta
581 0777 Nebojša Mitrović dipl.inž.šumarstva Bajina Bašta
582 0778 Miodrag Lazić dipl.inž.šumarstva Bajina Bašta
583 0779 Mladen Lukić dipl.inž.šumarstva Bajina Bašta
584 0780 Milan Malinić dipl.inž.šumarstva Bajina Bašta
585 0781 Milica Tomić dipl.inž.šumarstva Bajina Bašta
586 0782 Aleksandar Đurić dipl.inž.šumarstva Bajina Bašta
587 0783 Jelena Stanković Janković dipl.inž.šumarstva Bajina Bašta
588 0784 Duško Milekić dipl.inž.šumarstva Perućac
589 0785 Ivan Ilić dipl.inž.šumarstva Bajina Bašta
590 0786 Vlade Radovanović dipl.inž.šumarstva Bajina Bašta
591 0787 Marija Kojić dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
592 0788 Duško Saković dipl.inž.šumarstva Bajina Bašta
593 0789 Marko Tomić dipl.inž.šumarstva Bajina Bašta
594 0790 Marko Dragojlović dipl.inž.šumarstva Bajina Bašta
595 0791 Vojkan Đorđević dipl.inž.šumarstva Bajina Bašta
596 0792 Dragić Karaklić dipl.inž.šumarstva Bajina Bašta
597 0793 Branko Bezarević dipl.inž.šumarstva Bajina Bašta
598 0794 Sanja Obradović dipl.inž.šumarstva Bajina Bašta
599 0795 Saša Eremija dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
600 0796 Vlado Čokeša dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
601 0797 Đorđe Jović dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
602 0798 Vladan Popović dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
603 0799 Marica Kecman mast.inž.šumarstva Novi Beograd
604 0800 Radivoje Kaurin dipl.inž.šumarstva Beograd
605 0801 Vojislav Milijić dipl.inž.šumarstva Subotica
606 0802 Nemanja Vamović dipl.inž.šumarstva Novi Sad
607 0803 Dušan Stanković dipl.inž.šumarstva Despotovac
608 0805 Nikola Opačić dipl.inž.šumarstva Pećinci